Venue: Council Chamber, Civic Centre, Poulton-le-Fylde
Contact: Peter Foulsham
Democratic Services and Scrutiny Manager
Attendee | Role | Attendance | Attendance comment |
---|---|---|---|
Andrea Kay | Chair | Expected | |
Howard Ballard | Vice-Chair | Expected | |
Ann Turner | Committee Member | Expected | |
Barry Birch | Committee Member | Expected | |
Ian Amos | Committee Member | Expected | |
Rita Amos | Committee Member | Expected | |
Craig Armstrong | Committee Member | Expected | |
Lady Dulcie Atkins | Committee Member | Expected | |
Sir Robert Atkins | Committee Member | Expected | |
Callum Baxter | Committee Member | Expected | |
Lorraine Beavers | Committee Member | Expected | |
Roger Berry | Committee Member | Expected | |
Colette Birch | Committee Member | Expected | |
Lynne Bowen | Committee Member | Expected | |
Simon Bridge | Committee Member | Expected | |
Peter Cartridge | Committee Member | Expected | |
Sue Catterall | Committee Member | Expected | |
Alice Collinson | Committee Member | Expected | |
Andrew Cropper | Committee Member | Expected | |
Emma Ellison | Committee Member | Expected | |
Paul Ellison | Committee Member | Expected | |
Rob Fail | Committee Member | Expected | |
Colette Fairbanks | Committee Member | Expected | |
David Gerrard | Committee Member | Expected | |
Rachel George | Committee Member | Expected | |
David Henderson | Committee Member | Expected | |
Graham Holden | Committee Member | Expected | |
John Ibison | Committee Member | Expected | |
Tom Ingham | Committee Member | Expected | |
Peter Le Marinel | Committee Member | Expected | |
Jonny Leech | Committee Member | Expected | |
Paul Longton | Committee Member | Expected | |
Lesley McKay | Committee Member | Expected | |
Kenneth Minto | Committee Member | Expected | |
Paul Moon | Committee Member | Expected | |
Phil Orme | Committee Member | Expected | |
David O'Neill | Committee Member | Expected | |
Cheryl Raynor | Committee Member | Expected | |
Julie Robinson | Committee Member | Expected | |
Christine Smith | Committee Member | Expected | |
Mary Belshaw | Committee Member | Expected | |
Holly Swales | Committee Member | Expected | |
Shaun Turner | Committee Member | Expected | |
Alan Vincent | Committee Member | Expected | |
Matthew Vincent | Committee Member | Expected | |
Michael Vincent | Committee Member | Expected | |
David Walmsley | Committee Member | Expected | |
Lynn Walmsley | Committee Member | Expected | |
Elizabeth Webster | Committee Member | Expected | |
Huw Williams | Committee Member | Expected | |
Garry Payne | Officer | Expected | |
Mark Billington | Officer | Expected | |
Mark Broadhurst | Officer | Expected | |
Marianne Hesketh | Officer | Expected | |
Clare James | Officer | Expected | |
Veronica Wilson | Officer | Expected | |
Emma Lyons | Officer | Expected | |
Ruth Hunter | Officer | Expected | |
Sammy Gray | Officer | Expected |